Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Wedstrijden quicklinks

zon 1 sep


laat schema zien voor  


26 januari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen  Uitslag Loc 
 
ZAALBLOK 37982  ZAAL Bleiswijk MIXF3 - Zoetermeer MF2       12:10 LEIDSCHENDAM
Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)
ZAALBLOK 38229  ZAAL Craeyenhout ME6 - hdm ME10       13:40 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 38530  ZAAL Craeyenhout MF1 - Berkel-Rodenrijs MF1       11:40 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 38506  ZAAL Hisalis J8E2 - Leiden J8E4       13:40 LEIDSCHENDAM
Meerhorst, Sporthal De
Klaverblad 13
2266JK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 41125  ZAAL Noordwijk JE3 - Leiden JE8       15:40 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 37110  ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs JF5 - Berkel-Rodenrijs JF4       10:10 LEIDSCHENDAM
Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)
ZAALBLOK 46961  ZAAL Cartouche MB8 - Leiden MB8       15:40 LEIDSCHENDAM
Meerhorst, Sporthal De
Klaverblad 13
2266JK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 38056  ZAAL Leiden JE9 - Roomburg JE8       14:10 LEIDSCHENDAM
Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)

26 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen  Uitslag Loc 
 
Meisjes 6E06 zaal 40304  Klein Zwitserland ME17       11:30 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 6E06 zaal 40422  HDS ME11       12:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 6E07 zaal 38335  hdm ME10       14:20 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 6E07 zaal 38446  Craeyenhout ME6       13:00 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 6E08 zaal 40421  hdm ME12       12:10 HONSELERSDIJK
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 6E08 zaal 40294  HV Westland ME6       11:30 HONSELERSDIJK
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E3 zaal 42568  Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg M8E3       12:10 OEGSTGEEST
Leiden Hockey Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
Meisjes 8E3 zaal 42538  LOHC M8E4       11:30 OEGSTGEEST
Leiden Hockey Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
Meisjes 8E4 zaal 41096  De Kieviten M8E4       11:40 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Lipa, Sporthal
Paets van Troostwijkstr 93A
2522DM 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E4 zaal 40976  Klein Zwitserland M8E8       12:20 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Lipa, Sporthal
Paets van Troostwijkstr 93A
2522DM 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes A4 zaal 48967  Rijswijksche Hockey Club MA3       6 DELFT
RingPass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes A4 zaal 48912  L.S.C. ALECTO MA5       3 DELFT
RingPass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes B6 zaal 47010  V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB8       1 LEIDSCHENDAM
Meerhorst, Sporthal De
Klaverblad 13
2266JK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B6 zaal 47052  LOHC MB8       4 LEIDSCHENDAM
Meerhorst, Sporthal De
Klaverblad 13
2266JK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes F1 zaal 38090  Catwijck MF1       12:50 KATWIJK ZH
Rijnsoever Sporthal
Schimmelpenninckstraat 6
2221EP KATWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes F1 zaal 37974  H.C. HISALIS MF1       12:10 KATWIJK ZH
Rijnsoever Sporthal
Schimmelpenninckstraat 6
2221EP KATWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes F2 zaal 38748  Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MF1       12:20 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes F2 zaal 38638  Craeyenhout MF1       11:00 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes F3 zaal 37874  HV Bleiswijk MIXF3       11:30 LEIDSCHENDAM
Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)
Meisjes F3 zaal 38080  Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MF2       12:50 LEIDSCHENDAM
Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)
Meisjes F4 zaal 37223  HC Alphen MF1       11:30 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Rijnstreekhal
Dillenburg 1
2404EV ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes F4 zaal 37439  Catwijck MF2       12:10 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Rijnstreekhal
Dillenburg 1
2404EV ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes F5 zaal 37878  HC Alphen MF5       11:30 WOUBRUGGE
Oudendijk, Sporthal
Bateweg 78
2481AN WOUBRUGGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes F5 zaal 37973  Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MF4       12:10 WOUBRUGGE
Oudendijk, Sporthal
Bateweg 78
2481AN WOUBRUGGE
hal: Veld 1
Jongens 6E4 zaal 40911  Noordwijk JE3       15:00 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens 6E4 zaal 41020  LOHC JE8       16:20 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens 6E6 zaal 40585  De Kieviten JE4       10:10 WASSENAAR
HGC Hockey Dome/ Wim Schellekens hal
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
Jongens 6E6 zaal 40792  HGC JE6       10:50 WASSENAAR
HGC Hockey Dome/ Wim Schellekens hal
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
Jongens 6E7 zaal 37955  LOHC JE9       13:30 LEIDSCHENDAM
Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)
Jongens 6E7 zaal 38161  Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JE8       14:50 LEIDSCHENDAM
Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)
Jongens 8E2 zaal 38845  HV Westland J8E1       14:10 BERGSCHENHOEK
Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
Jongens 8E2 zaal 38951  Hockey Club Rotterdam J8E3       14:50 BERGSCHENHOEK
Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
Jongens 8E3 zaal 38620  H.C. HISALIS J8E2       13:00 LEIDSCHENDAM
Meerhorst, Sporthal De
Klaverblad 13
2266JK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1
Jongens 8E3 zaal 38731  LOHC J8E4       14:20 LEIDSCHENDAM
Meerhorst, Sporthal De
Klaverblad 13
2266JK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1
Jongens B1 zaal 45887  HGC JB2       2 WASSENAAR
HGC Hockey Dome/ Wim Schellekens hal
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
Jongens B1 zaal 45867  LOHC JB2       0 WASSENAAR
HGC Hockey Dome/ Wim Schellekens hal
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
Jongens C3 zaal 43027  hdm JC4       8 OEGSTGEEST
Leiden Hockey Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
Jongens C3 zaal 43018  H.C. HISALIS JC2       3 OEGSTGEEST
Leiden Hockey Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
Jongens F1 zaal 40571  D.H.C. Hudito JF2       09:40 DELFGAUW
Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
Jongens F1 zaal 40677  HC Pijnacker JF2       09:00 DELFGAUW
Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
Jongens F2 zaal 40786  Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JF3       10:20 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
Jongens F2 zaal 40572  Noordwijk JF1       09:40 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
Jongens F3 zaal 37115  Berkel Rodenrijs JF5       10:50 LEIDSCHENDAM
Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)
Jongens F3 zaal 37120  Berkel Rodenrijs JF4       09:30 LEIDSCHENDAM
Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)
Jongens F4 zaal 40898  HC Alphen JF1       09:30 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Rijnstreekhal
Dillenburg 1
2404EV ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens F4 zaal 41115  HC Schiedam JF2       10:10 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Rijnstreekhal
Dillenburg 1
2404EV ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1