Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Wedstrijden quicklinks

zat 14 dec - zon 15 dec - zat 4 jan - zon 5 jan - zat 11 jan - zon 12 jan - zat 18 jan - zon 19 jan


laat schema zien voor  


15 december | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen  Spel Loc 
 
ZAALBLOK 48856  ZAAL Catwijck MA2 - Voorhout MA1       16:40 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 33329  ZAAL Leiden D6 - hdm D4       18:40 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 39786  ZAAL Ring Pass Delft JD3 - HGC JD3       10:10 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 39871  ZAAL Ring Pass Delft JD4 - Dordrecht JD3       12:10 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 43867  ZAAL Schiedam MC1 - Ring Pass Delft MC1       12:10 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
ZAALBLOK 43337  ZAAL Voorne MC4 - Ypenburg MC7       14:10 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
ZAALBLOK 44223  ZAAL hdm MC7 - Alecto MC8       16:10 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
ZAALBLOK 41011  ZAAL HDS MD3 - HGC MD8       10:10 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
ZAALBLOK 43429  ZAAL HDS MC6 - hdm MC10       14:10 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1

15 december | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen  Spel Loc 
 
Dames 1 zaal 33819  MHC Voorhout D1       16:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Hogeveld, Sporthal
Panamaplein 30
2548HJ 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Dames 1 zaal 33892  Wateringse veld D1       16:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Hogeveld, Sporthal
Panamaplein 30
2548HJ 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Dames 4 zaal 33555  LOHC D6       18:00 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
Dames 4 zaal 34364  hdm D4       19:20 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
Dames 5 (Dj1) zaal 34310  V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DJ2       16:10 KATWIJK ZH
Cleijn Duin, Sporthal
Stadhoudersdreef 1
2224BN KATWIJK ZH
hal: veld 1
Dames 5 (Dj1) zaal 34273  Catwijck DJ1       16:50 KATWIJK ZH
Cleijn Duin, Sporthal
Stadhoudersdreef 1
2224BN KATWIJK ZH
hal: veld 1
 
Meisjes A2 zaal 48666  MHC Voorhout MA1       16:00 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes A2 zaal 49145  Catwijck MA2       17:20 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes A3 zaal 48057  V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MA4       16:10 NOORDWIJK ZH
Duinwetering Sporthal
Duinwetering 106
2203HM NOORDWIJK ZH
hal: hal B
Meisjes A3 zaal 49211  Noordwijk MA2       15:30 NOORDWIJK ZH
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Duinwetering Sporthal
Duinwetering 106
2203HM NOORDWIJK ZH
hal: hal B
Meisjes A4 zaal 48981  Craeyenhout MA3       11:30 HONSELERSDIJK
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes A4 zaal 48523  LOHC MA5       12:10 HONSELERSDIJK
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes A5 zaal 48406  L.S.C. ALECTO MA5       14:10 NAALDWIJK
Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes A5 zaal 49272  HV Westland MA4       13:30 NAALDWIJK
Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B1 zaal 46150  hdm MB2       13:55 LISSE
Lisse FC/Ter Specke hal
Spekkelaan 1
2161GH LISSE
hal: veld1
Meisjes B1 zaal 47334  H.C. HISALIS MB1       14:35 LISSE
Lisse FC/Ter Specke hal
Spekkelaan 1
2161GH LISSE
hal: veld1
Meisjes B5 zaal 46971  Noordwijk MB4       14:50 NOORDWIJK ZH
Duinwetering Sporthal
Duinwetering 106
2203HM NOORDWIJK ZH
hal: hal B
Meisjes B5 zaal 46639  Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MB2       14:10 NOORDWIJK ZH
Duinwetering Sporthal
Duinwetering 106
2203HM NOORDWIJK ZH
hal: hal B
Meisjes C1 zaal 44525  Ring Pass Delft MC1       11:30 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Meisjes C1 zaal 42960  HC Schiedam MC1       12:50 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Meisjes C2 zaal 43883  V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MC4       13:30 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
Meisjes C2 zaal 44123  De Kieviten MC2       14:10 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
Meisjes C6 zaal 44408  hdm MC10       14:50 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C6 zaal 43551  HDS MC6       13:30 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C7 zaal 44755  HC Voorne MC4       13:30 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Meisjes C7 zaal 43717  HC Ypenburg MC7       14:50 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Meisjes C8 (BSN) zaal 44521  hdm MC7       15:30 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Meisjes C8 (BSN) zaal 44180  L.S.C. ALECTO MC8       16:50 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Meisjes D4 zaal 40253  HDS MD3       09:30 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Meisjes D4 zaal 41300  HGC MD8       10:50 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Meisjes D5 zaal 41775  Klein Zwitserland MD8       10:10 WARMOND
Geest, Sporthal De
De Geestlaan 27
2361XW WARMOND
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D5 zaal 40625  LOHC MD7       10:50 WARMOND
Geest, Sporthal De
De Geestlaan 27
2361XW WARMOND
hal: Veld 1
 
Heren 1 zaal 32326  HC Pijnacker H1       13:45 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
Heren 1 zaal 32325  Goudse MHC H1       12:15 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
 
Jongens B2 zaal 45033  Klein Zwitserland JB3       15:30 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Jongens B2 zaal 45394  HDS JB12       16:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Jongens C3 zaal 42409  Klein Zwitserland JC5       13:30 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Jongens C3 zaal 42612  HC Ypenburg JC4       14:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Jongens D1 zaal 40116  L.S.C. ALECTO JD1       09:30 LEIDERDORP
Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
Jongens D1 zaal 40186  Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JD1       10:10 LEIDERDORP
Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
Jongens D2 zaal 40098  HGC JD3       10:50 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens D2 zaal 39649  Ring Pass Delft JD3       09:30 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens D3 zaal 40109  Ring Pass Delft JD4       12:50 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens D3 zaal 40040  Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JD3       11:30 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1