Heren 1

Teamfoto

Spelers Heren 1

Steven Altenburg
Geen foto beschikbaar
Max Cortenbach
Yannick van der Haas
Paul ten Have
Romano van der Hooft
Lars Knoester
Bart Lagerberg
Derek de Leeuw
Geen foto beschikbaar
Olaf Neve
Geen foto beschikbaar
Daan Parlevliet
Geen foto beschikbaar
Tomás Poggio van Deventer
Tim Pont
Kevin Segeren
Lars van Vliet
Geen foto beschikbaar
Sander de Vries
Geen foto beschikbaar
Martijn Zwanenburg
Teamondersteuning
Coach Rutger den Hartog
Manager Johnno Wesseling
Trainer Rutger den Hartog
Trainer Hans Verheij

Arbitrage verplichting team
Datum Begintijd Team Tegen Scheids
18-6-2017 11:00 Dames II Craeyenhout D3 Tomás  Poggio van Deventer
10-6-2017 10:45 Meisjes D1 HC Voorne MD1 Tomás  Poggio van Deventer
27-5-2017 16:00 Jongens B1 HC Alphen JB1 Lars  Knoester
21-5-2017 11:00 Dames II HV Westland D3 Martijn  Zwanenburg
20-5-2017 16:00 Jongens A1 R.H.V. Leonidas JA1 Lars  Knoester
7-5-2017 11:15 Dames II Groen-Geel D5 Steven  Altenburg , Bart  Lagerberg
6-5-2017 12:30 Jongens C1 HC Voorne JC1 Steven  Altenburg
6-5-2017 09:00 Meisjes C1 Berkel Rodenrijs MC2 Lars  Knoester
8-4-2017 12:30 Jongens B1 HV Victoria JB2 Lars  Knoester
8-4-2017 10:45 Jongens C1 G.H.C. RAPID JC1 Tim  Pont
2-4-2017 11:00 Dames II Rijswijksche Hockey Club D2 Olaf  Neve , Sander  de Vries
1-4-2017 17:45 Jongens A1 D.H.C. Hudito JA1 Tim  Pont , Steven  Altenburg
1-4-2017 12:30 Jongens C1 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JC2 Steven  Altenburg
19-3-2017 11:00 Dames II L.S.C. ALECTO D4 Lars  Knoester
18-3-2017 16:00 Jongens A1 Goudse MHC JA1 Tim  Pont
11-3-2017 16:15 Jongens A2 De Kieviten JA2 Daan  Parlevliet
17-12-2016 16:10 Jongens B1 zaal D.H.C. Hudito JB1 Daan  Parlevliet
17-12-2016 15:30 Jongens B1 zaal HC Ypenburg JB1 Daan  Parlevliet
4-12-2016 12:10 Jongens B1 zaal HC Alphen JB1 Daan  Parlevliet
4-12-2016 12:50 Jongens B1 zaal Barendrecht JB1 Daan  Parlevliet
26-11-2016 16:00 Jongens A1 HGC JA1 Steven  Altenburg
26-11-2016 16:30 Meisjes A4 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MA5 Daan  Parlevliet
26-11-2016 09:00 Meisjes C1 Noordwijk MC1 Tim  Pont
20-11-2016 11:00 Dames II HV Victoria D5 Tomás  Poggio van Deventer , Sander  de Vries
19-11-2016 14:15 Meisjes A1 MHCHBS MA1 Steven  Altenburg
19-11-2016 17:30 Meisjes B1 R.H.V. Leonidas MB2 Tim  Pont
13-11-2016 11:00 Dames II R.H.V. Leonidas D6 Paul ten Have , Olaf  Neve
5-11-2016 18:00 Jongens A2 D.H.C. Hudito JA2 Daan  Parlevliet
30-10-2016 11:00 Dames II hdm D3 Romano van der Hooft , Daan  Parlevliet
9-10-2016 11:00 Dames II Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D4 Kevin  Segeren , Yannick van der Haas
8-10-2016 09:00 Meisjes B1 HC De IJssel MB1 Tim  Pont
8-10-2016 16:00 Jongens D1 Hockey Club Rotterdam JD2 Tim  Pont
24-9-2016 16:00 Jongens B1 HV Westland JB1 Steven  Altenburg
17-9-2016 16:30 Jongens A2 OMHC JA1 Max  Cortenbach
17-9-2016 14:15 Meisjes A1 R.H.V. Leonidas MA3 Steven  Altenburg
11-9-2016 11:00 Dames II HC Schiedam D5 Team , Max  Cortenbach , Steven  Altenburg
10-9-2016 14:15 Jongens A1 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JA2 Steven  Altenburg
 

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rijswijk H1 22 49 14 7 1 76 39 0
2 Ommoord H1 22 46 14 4 4 66 43 0
3 Forescate H1 22 44 13 5 4 63 32 0
4 IJssel H1 22 37 12 1 9 76 57 0
5 Schiedam H1 22 35 11 2 9 60 54 0
6 Alphen H1 22 33 10 3 9 51 49 0
7 Pijnacker H1 22 27 8 3 11 59 69 0
8 HDS H1 22 25 6 7 9 51 64 0
9 Voorne H1 22 24 6 6 10 63 76 0
10 Barendrecht H1 22 19 5 4 13 39 59 0
11 Noordwijk H1 22 19 5 4 13 45 73 0
12 Woerden H1 22 13 3 4 15 57 91 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alphen H1Barendrecht H1Forescate H1Noordwijk H1Ommoord H1Pijnacker H1Rijswijk H1Voorne H1Woerden H1IJssel H1HDS H1Schiedam H1
Alphen H1   2-1 2-2 4-1 1-4 2-1 2-6 3-1 5-3 6-3 4-5 1-3
Barendrecht H1 0-0   1-6 1-3 3-2 1-3 1-1 3-4 2-1 1-4 3-3 2-1
Forescate H1 4-0 3-2   7-1 2-1 4-0 2-2 2-1 6-2 4-1 1-3 3-1
Noordwijk H1 0-2 3-2 2-1   0-2 2-4 1-3 3-3 5-5 2-5 2-2 2-2
Ommoord H1 3-2 1-0 2-1 8-2   2-3 0-0 4-4 6-3 3-2 3-2 3-2
Pijnacker H1 0-4 4-1 0-3 5-4 3-4   2-6 3-3 8-3 4-2 5-5 2-3
Rijswijk H1 1-1 2-3 4-2 4-1 2-2 3-2   5-2 3-1 5-2 3-1 6-2
Voorne H1 4-6 3-2 2-2 3-2 4-4 2-3 4-6   7-7 2-5 4-3 4-1
Woerden H1 4-1 5-3 1-1 2-4 2-5 2-2 2-6 3-1   1-3 4-5 1-4
IJssel H1 1-0 5-2 1-2 6-2 1-3 5-2 2-2 4-2 6-1   10-0 3-4
HDS H1 1-3 3-3 1-1 0-2 2-1 2-1 1-1 1-3 4-1 2-3   3-4
Schiedam H1 1-0 0-2 2-4 2-1 2-3 6-2 3-5 4-0 4-3 7-2 2-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2016
.. Forescate H1 Alphen H1 4-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam H1 Voorne H1 4-0 Definitief
.. Woerden H1 Ommoord H1 2-5 Definitief
.. IJssel H1 Noordwijk H1 6-2 Definitief
.. Pijnacker H1 Rijswijk H1 2-6 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H1 HDS H1 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2016
.. Noordwijk H1 Barendrecht H1 3-2 Definitief
.. Alphen H1 Schiedam H1 1-3 Definitief
.. Ommoord H1 IJssel H1 3-2 Definitief
.. Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 4-2 Definitief
.. HDS H1 Pijnacker H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Voorne H1 Woerden H1 7-7 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2016
.. Forescate H1 HDS H1 1-3 Definitief
.. Alphen H1 Voorne H1 3-1 Definitief
.. IJssel H1 Woerden H1 6-1 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H1 Ommoord H1 3-2 Definitief
.. Pijnacker H1 Noordwijk H1 5-4 Definitief
.. Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 3-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2016
.. Woerden H1 Barendrecht H1 5-3 Definitief
.. Rijswijk H1 Alphen H1 1-1 Definitief
.. HDS H1 Schiedam H1 3-4 Definitief
.. Noordwijk H1 Forescate H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Ommoord H1 Pijnacker H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Voorne H1 IJssel H1 2-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2016
.. Barendrecht H1 IJssel H1 1-4 Definitief
.. Rijswijk H1 Voorne H1 5-2 Definitief
.. Alphen H1 HDS H1 4-5 Definitief
.. Schiedam H1 Noordwijk H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Pijnacker H1 Woerden H1 8-3 Definitief
.. Forescate H1 Ommoord H1 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2016
.. Noordwijk H1 Alphen H1 0-2 Definitief
.. HDS H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1 Definitief
.. IJssel H1 Pijnacker H1 5-2 Definitief
.. Woerden H1 Forescate H1 1-1 Definitief
.. Voorne H1 Barendrecht H1 3-2 Definitief
.. Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
.. Alphen H1 Ommoord H1 1-4 Definitief
.. Forescate H1 IJssel H1 4-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam H1 Woerden H1 4-3 Definitief
.. HDS H1 Voorne H1 1-3 Definitief
.. Rijswijk H1 Noordwijk H1 4-1 Definitief
.. Pijnacker H1 Barendrecht H1 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2016
.. Woerden H1 Alphen H1 4-1 Definitief
.. Ommoord H1 Rijswijk H1 0-0 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H1 Forescate H1 1-6 Definitief
.. Voorne H1 Pijnacker H1 2-3 Definitief
.. IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 3-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
.. Alphen H1 IJssel H1 6-3 Definitief
.. Noordwijk H1 Voorne H1 3-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam H1 Barendrecht H1 0-2 Definitief
.. HDS H1 Ommoord H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Rijswijk H1 Woerden H1 3-1 Definitief
.. Forescate H1 Pijnacker H1 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2016
.. Forescate H1 Voorne H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Woerden H1 HDS H1 4-5 Definitief
.. IJssel H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2 Definitief
.. Pijnacker H1 Schiedam H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H1 Alphen H1 0-0 Definitief
.. Ommoord H1 Noordwijk H1 8-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2016
.. HDS H1 IJssel H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Voorne H1 Ommoord H1 4-4 Definitief
.. Alphen H1 Pijnacker H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Noordwijk H1 Woerden H1 5-5 Definitief
.. Rijswijk H1 Barendrecht H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2017
.. Noordwijk H1 HDS H1 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2017
.. Rijswijk H1 Pijnacker H1 3-2 Definitief
.. Noordwijk H1 IJssel H1 2-5 Definitief
.. Voorne H1 Schiedam H1 4-1 Definitief
.. Ommoord H1 Woerden H1 6-3 Definitief
.. Alphen H1 Forescate H1 2-2 Definitief
.. HDS H1 Barendrecht H1 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2017
.. Barendrecht H1 Noordwijk H1 1-3 Definitief
.. Pijnacker H1 HDS H1 5-5 Definitief
.. IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 1-3 Definitief
.. Woerden H1 Voorne H1 3-1 Definitief
.. Forescate H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam H1 Alphen H1 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
.. Noordwijk H1 Pijnacker H1 2-4 Definitief
.. Ommoord H1 Barendrecht H1 1-0 Definitief
.. Voorne H1 Alphen H1 4-6 Definitief
.. Woerden H1 IJssel H1 1-3 Definitief
.. HDS H1 Forescate H1 1-1 Definitief
.. Rijswijk H1 Schiedam H1 6-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
.. Alphen H1 Rijswijk H1 2-6 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H1 Woerden H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam H1 HDS H1 2-2 Definitief
.. Forescate H1 Noordwijk H1 7-1 Definitief
.. IJssel H1 Voorne H1 4-2 Definitief
.. Pijnacker H1 Ommoord H1 3-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
.. Noordwijk H1 Schiedam H1 2-2 Definitief
.. Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Voorne H1 Rijswijk H1 4-6 Definitief
.. IJssel H1 Barendrecht H1 5-2 Definitief
.. HDS H1 Alphen H1 1-3 Definitief
.. Woerden H1 Pijnacker H1 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2017
.. Pijnacker H1 IJssel H1 4-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam H1 Ommoord H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Forescate H1 Woerden H1 6-2 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H1 Voorne H1 3-4 Definitief
.. Rijswijk H1 HDS H1 3-1 Definitief
.. Alphen H1 Noordwijk H1 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2017
.. Barendrecht H1 Pijnacker H1 1-3 Definitief
.. IJssel H1 Forescate H1 1-2 Definitief
.. Noordwijk H1 Rijswijk H1 1-3 Definitief
.. Woerden H1 Schiedam H1 1-4 Definitief
.. Voorne H1 HDS H1 4-3 Definitief
.. Ommoord H1 Alphen H1 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2017
.. Alphen H1 Woerden H1 5-3 Definitief
.. Pijnacker H1 Voorne H1 3-3 Definitief
.. Forescate H1 Barendrecht H1 3-2 Definitief
.. Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 2-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 7-2 Definitief
.. HDS H1 Noordwijk H1 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 MEI 2017
.. Barendrecht H1 Schiedam H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Ommoord H1 HDS H1 3-2 Definitief
.. Woerden H1 Rijswijk H1 2-6 Definitief
.. IJssel H1 Alphen H1 1-0 Definitief
.. Pijnacker H1 Forescate H1 0-3 Definitief
.. Voorne H1 Noordwijk H1 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2017
.. Voorne H1 Forescate H1 2-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam H1 Pijnacker H1 6-2 Definitief
.. HDS H1 Woerden H1 4-1 Definitief
.. Alphen H1 Barendrecht H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Rijswijk H1 IJssel H1 5-2 Definitief
.. Noordwijk H1 Ommoord H1 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2017
.. IJssel H1 HDS H1 10-0 Definitief
.. Pijnacker H1 Alphen H1 0-4 Definitief
.. Barendrecht H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1 Definitief
.. Ommoord H1 Voorne H1 4-4 Definitief
.. Woerden H1 Noordwijk H1 2-4 Definitief
.. Forescate H1 Schiedam H1 3-1 Definitief