Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Wedstrijden quicklinks

zat 23 feb - zon 24 feb - zat 2 mrt - zon 3 mrt - zat 9 mrt - zon 10 mrt - zat 16 mrt - zon 17 mrt


laat schema zien voor  


16 februari | Junioren ABCDEF

Team Nr Tegen  Uitslag Loc 
 
Meisjes C1  De Kieviten MC1       12:30 1 Polytan Rio  info
 
JF4  !Oefenwedstrijd       10:00 3 Polytan London  info
 
Jongens B1  Noordwijk JB1       10:45 1 Polytan Rio  info
Oefenwedstrijd Forescate JB1 - Noordwijk JB1
 
Jongens C1  HV Victoria JC2       11:00 2 Polytan Tokyo  info
Oefenwedstrijd JC1 - Victoria JC2

16 februari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen  Uitslag Loc 
 
ZAALBLOK 39278  ZAAL Cartouche J8E2 - Leiden J8E2       15:40 LEIDSCHENDAM
Meerhorst, Sporthal De
Klaverblad 13
2266JK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 39350  ZAAL HGC M8E6 - Nieuwkoop M8D1       15:40 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 40523  ZAAL Pijnacker ME6 - Westland ME6       13:40 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 37613  ZAAL Hisalis JF1 - Berkel-Rodenrijs JF3       11:40 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1

16 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen  Uitslag Loc 
 
Meisjes 6E07 zaal 41504  V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE ME7       12:10 MOERKAPELLE
Op Moer, Sportcentrum
Raadhuisstraat 40
2751AW MOERKAPELLE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 6E07 zaal 41612  Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer ME11       12:50 MOERKAPELLE
Op Moer, Sportcentrum
Raadhuisstraat 40
2751AW MOERKAPELLE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 6E08 zaal 40639  HV Westland ME6       13:00 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 6E08 zaal 40747  HC Pijnacker ME6       14:20 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E1 zaal 37826  Rijswijksche Hockey Club M8E1       16:50 RIJSWIJK ZH
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes 8E1 zaal 37719  HV Westland M8E2       15:30 RIJSWIJK ZH
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes 8E2 zaal 41437  HGC M8E4       14:10 DELFT
RingPass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
Meisjes 8E2 zaal 41213  HC Ypenburg M8E3       13:30 DELFT
RingPass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
Meisjes 8E5 zaal 39221  HC Nieuwkoop M8D1       15:00 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E5 zaal 39461  HGC M8E6       16:20 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes A2 zaal 50008  LOHC MA2       2 ZOETERMEER
Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes A2 zaal 49070  Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA2       5 ZOETERMEER
Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes C4 zaal 44404  MHV Forcial MC2       2 DELFT
TU Delft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes C4 zaal 44505  D.H.C. Hudito MC2       2 DELFT
TU Delft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes F2 zaal 38197  Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MF2       12:10 BLEISWIJK
Rijneveen, Sporthal
Rembrandtlaan 40
2665XG BLEISWIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes F2 zaal 38422  HV Bleiswijk MF1       11:30 BLEISWIJK
Rijneveen, Sporthal
Rembrandtlaan 40
2665XG BLEISWIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes F4 zaal 39405  D.H.C. Hudito MF2       10:50 SCHIPLUIDEN
Post-Kogeko Sporthal
Tiendweg 1A
2636HH SCHIPLUIDEN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes F4 zaal 39294  HC Alphen MF1       10:10 SCHIPLUIDEN
Post-Kogeko Sporthal
Tiendweg 1A
2636HH SCHIPLUIDEN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes F5 zaal 40941  Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MF5       10:20 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes F5 zaal 41049  Craeyenhout MF2       09:40 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes F6 zaal 38423  HC Alphen MF4       09:30 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Rijnstreekhal
Dillenburg 1
2404EV ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes F6 zaal 38189  H.C. HISALIS MIXF2       10:10 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Rijnstreekhal
Dillenburg 1
2404EV ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens 8E1 zaal 39389  V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE J8E2       16:20 LEIDSCHENDAM
Meerhorst, Sporthal De
Klaverblad 13
2266JK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1
Jongens 8E1 zaal 39168  LOHC J8E2       15:00 LEIDSCHENDAM
Meerhorst, Sporthal De
Klaverblad 13
2266JK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1
Jongens F1 zaal 38926  D.H.C. Hudito JF2       14:10 SCHIEDAM
Margriet, Sporthal de
Nieuwe Damlaan 5
3119KA SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
Jongens F1 zaal 39032  HC Schiedam JF2       14:50 SCHIEDAM
Margriet, Sporthal de
Nieuwe Damlaan 5
3119KA SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
Jongens F2 zaal 37727  H.C. HISALIS JF1       11:00 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens F2 zaal 37834  Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JF3       12:20 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens F3 zaal 37053  R.H.V. Leonidas JF3       09:40 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 1
Jongens F3 zaal 37070  Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JF4       11:00 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 1