Wedstrijden quicklinks |
|
8 juni | Junioren ABCDEF |
|||||||||
Team | Nr | Tegen | Spel | Loc | |||||
|
Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MO10-2 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
HCRB MO10-2 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
LOHC MO10-Argentinië | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
hdm MO10-6 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MO12-1 | 08:30 |
|
info | |||||
|
HDS MO12-4 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
LOHC MO12-5 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
Klein Zwitserland MO12-9 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
HC Delfshaven MO12-3 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
VMHC Pollux MO14-1 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
OMHC MO14-3 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
VMHC Pollux MO14-3 | 14:00 |
|
info | |||||
|
HC Nieuwkoop MO14-2 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MO14-5 | 16:15 |
|
info | |||||
|
Klein Zwitserland MO14-11 | 14:40 |
|
info | |||||
|
MHC Voorhout MO16-1 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
Klein Zwitserland MO16-4 | 15:50 |
|
info | |||||
|
LOHC MO16-6 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
OMHC MO16-4 | 15:55 |
|
info | |||||
|
Noordwijk MO16-5 | 11:00 |
|
info | |||||
Let op: Uittenue mee! | |||||||||
|
LOHC MO8-Spanje | 11:30 |
|
info | |||||
|
Noordwijk MO8-Rood | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
Klein Zwitserland MO8-10 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MO8-2 | 08:15 |
|
info | |||||
|
Noordwijk MO8-Roze | 09:00 |
|
info | |||||
Let op: Uittenue mee! | |||||||||
|
LOHC MO9-Portugal | 08:40 |
|
info | |||||
|
LOHC MO9-Australië | 08:40 |
|
info | |||||
|
Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MO9-5 | 08:15 |
|
info | |||||
|
LOHC MO9-België | 08:40 |
|
info | |||||
|
LOHC MO9-Engeland | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
L.S.C. ALECTO JO10-1 | 10:30 |
|
info | |||||
|
MHC Voorhout JO10-1 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
hdm JO10-1 | 10:00 |
|
info | |||||
|
Hockey Club Rotterdam JO12-2 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
Let op: Uittenue mee! | |||||||||
|
V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JO12-5 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
LOHC JO12-3 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
D.H.C. Hudito JO14-1 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
HC Ypenburg JO14-1 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
De Kieviten JO14-1 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
hdm JO16-6 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
Klein Zwitserland JO16-6 | 16:05 |
|
info | |||||
|
Hockeyclub Alkemade JO8-1-mix | 09:00 |
|
info | |||||
|
De Kieviten JO8-1 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
HV Victoria JO8-3 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
Ring Pass Delft JO9-1 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
LOHC JO9-Spanje | n.n.b |
|
info |
8 juni | Overig |
||||||||
Team | Nr | Tegen | Spel | Loc | ||||
|
MHC Forescate Sproei-Pauze | 10:30 |
|
info | ||||
|
MHC Forescate Sproei-Pauze | 08:40 |
|
info | ||||
|
MHC Forescate Sproei-Pauze | 12:20 |
|
info |
8 juni | Jongste Jeugd |
|||||||||
Team | Nr | Tegen | Spel | Loc | |||||
|
HDS MO7-1 | n.n.b |
|
info | |||||
|
Noordwijk MO7-Geel-mix | 09:00 |
|
info | |||||
Let op: Uittenue mee! | |||||||||
|
V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JO7-Geel | n.n.b |
|
info |
Wedstrijden quicklinks
|
Agenda
Recente verslagen
Nog geen verslagen. | |||
Alle verslagen |
Hockey.nl