Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Wedstrijden quicklinks

zat 25 jan - zon 26 jan - zat 1 feb - zon 2 feb - zat 8 feb - zon 9 feb - zat 15 feb - zon 16 feb


laat schema zien voor  


26 januari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen  Spel Loc 
 
ZAALBLOK 44681  ZAAL Cartouche MC4 - Klein Zwitserland MC4       14:10 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 40446  ZAAL Noordwijk MD3 - HDS MD4       10:10 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
ZAALBLOK 34319  ZAAL Noordwijk D3 - Cartouche D3       16:40 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 46474  ZAAL Klein Zwitserland MB9 - hdm MB10       16:10 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
ZAALBLOK 42968  ZAAL hdm MC7 - Hisalis MC5       12:10 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
ZAALBLOK 33580  ZAAL Dopie HJ4 - Hoeksche Waard HJ1       18:40 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 40609  ZAAL hdm MD6 - Zoetermeer MD4       12:10 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 41046  ZAAL Krimpen MD1 - Hisalis MD1       10:10 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 43935  ZAAL Voorhout MC4 - Hisalis MC4       14:10 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1

26 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen  Spel Loc 
 
Dames 1 zaal 34444  MHC Voorhout D1       15:25 LISSE
Waterkanten Sportcomplex
Sportlaan 21
2161VA LISSE
hal: veld 1
Dames 1 zaal 34370  H.C. HISALIS D1       14:45 LISSE
Waterkanten Sportcomplex
Sportlaan 21
2161VA LISSE
hal: veld 1
Dames 3 zaal 33812  Catwijck D2       16:10 OEGSTGEEST
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
Dames 3 zaal 33848  LOHC D5       15:30 OEGSTGEEST
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
Dames 4 zaal 34254  Noordwijk D3       16:00 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
Dames 4 zaal 34290  V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D3       17:20 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
 
Meisjes B1 zaal 46365  L.S.C. ALECTO MB1       16:10 RIJSWIJK ZH
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes B1 zaal 45972  Rijswijksche Hockey Club MB1       16:50 RIJSWIJK ZH
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes B2 zaal 47049  L.S.C. ALECTO MB2       13:30 LEIDERDORP
Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B2 zaal 45927  HDS MB2       14:10 LEIDERDORP
Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B7 (BSN) zaal 46660  hdm MB10       16:50 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Meisjes B7 (BSN) zaal 46803  Klein Zwitserland MB9       15:30 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Meisjes C2 zaal 43157  Klein Zwitserland MC4       14:50 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C2 zaal 44068  V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MC4       13:30 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C4 zaal 44173  Hockey Club Rotterdam MC11       11:30 ROTTERDAM
Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
Melanchtonweg 70
3052KV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C4 zaal 44012  Catwijck MC2       12:10 ROTTERDAM
Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
Melanchtonweg 70
3052KV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C5 zaal 43203  H.C. HISALIS MC4       14:50 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Meisjes C5 zaal 43200  MHC Voorhout MC4       13:30 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Meisjes C7 zaal 43569  HC Ypenburg MC7       16:25 ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
Swanla, Sportcentrum
Burg Klinkhamerweg 86
2761BJ ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C7 zaal 43677  Hockey Club Rotterdam MC14       15:45 ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Swanla, Sportcentrum
Burg Klinkhamerweg 86
2761BJ ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C8 (BSN) zaal 44642  H.C. HISALIS MC5       12:50 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Meisjes C8 (BSN) zaal 44820  hdm MC7       11:30 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Meisjes D1 zaal 41365  M.H.C. Krimpen MD1       09:30 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D1 zaal 41393  H.C. HISALIS MD1       10:50 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D2 zaal 40326  HGC MD4       10:10 SASSENHEIM
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Wasbeek, Sportcomplex De
Van Alkemadelaan 12
2171DH SASSENHEIM
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D2 zaal 41457  MHC Voorhout MD1       10:50 SASSENHEIM
Wasbeek, Sportcomplex De
Van Alkemadelaan 12
2171DH SASSENHEIM
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D3 zaal 42044  Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD4       12:50 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D3 zaal 41245  hdm MD6       11:30 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D5 zaal 41322  Noordwijk MD3       09:30 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Meisjes D5 zaal 40485  HDS MD4       10:50 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Meisjes D7 zaal 40953  Noordwijk MD5       09:30 NOORDWIJK ZH
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Duinwetering Sporthal
Duinwetering 106
2203HM NOORDWIJK ZH
hal: hal B
Meisjes D7 zaal 40856  MHC Voorhout MD4       10:10 NOORDWIJK ZH
Duinwetering Sporthal
Duinwetering 106
2203HM NOORDWIJK ZH
hal: hal B
 
Heren 1 zaal 32329  HDS H1       12:20 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Heren 1 zaal 32324  HC Pijnacker H1       14:00 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Heren 3 zaal 33617  Dopie HJ4       19:20 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
Heren 3 zaal 33653  HC De Hoeksche Waard HJ1       18:00 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
 
Jongens A1 zaal 47718  HCRB JA1       11:30 BODEGRAVEN
Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
Vromade 1
2411LG BODEGRAVEN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens A1 zaal 47561  V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JA2       12:10 BODEGRAVEN
Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
Vromade 1
2411LG BODEGRAVEN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens A3 zaal 47668  Catwijck JA1       10:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Jongens A3 zaal 47834  HDS JA3       10:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Jongens B1 zaal 45441  V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JB2       14:50 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
Jongens B1 zaal 45466  HC Alphen JB1       14:10 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
Jongens C2 zaal 42868  HC Pijnacker JC2       11:40 DELFT
Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
Jongens C2 zaal 42863  Ring Pass Delft JC12       12:20 DELFT
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
Jongens D3 zaal 40063  Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JD3       09:30 DORDRECHT
Dijk, sportcentrum de
Schenkeldijk 1a
3328LA DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
Jongens D3 zaal 39810  Klein Zwitserland JD5       10:10 DORDRECHT
Dijk, sportcentrum de
Schenkeldijk 1a
3328LA DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
Jongens D4 zaal 40004  HC Alphen JD3       10:50 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Arena, Sporthal De
Diamantstraat 29-31
2403AS ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens D4 zaal 39716  hdm JD6       10:10 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Arena, Sporthal De
Diamantstraat 29-31
2403AS ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1